Списки первоклассников 2012 – 2013 учебного года

 
1a Учитель: Гружевская Светлана Анатольевна, каб. №204
 
Учитель: Разина Марина Ивановна, каб. №103
 
Учитель: Майстрикова Ольга Васильевна, каб. №104
1 Аббакумова Алена 1 Албутов Никита 1 Авакян Арсен
2 Арутюнян Офелия 2 Белова Виктория 2 Аветян Лия
3 Ахмедова Эльза 3 Белугин Мартин 3 Арутюнян Ани
4 Бобозода Баракатулло 4 Беляков Илья 4 Бегян Эрика
5 Богданов Данил 5 Блинков Илья 5 Безручко Артем
6 Боровский Михаил 6 Богдан Дарина 6 Бушуев Павел
7 Булаева Мария 7 Боговеева Алина 7 Вицукаев Станислав
8 Гусейн Эмиль 8 Бутусов Серафим 8 Герасимова Валерия
9 Даньшина Кристина 9 Воробьева Виктория 9 Гомзикова Ангелина
10 Дронов Дмитрий 10 Гусейнова Эльвина 10 Денисова Алина
11 Ермохина Ольга 11 Журов Денис 11 Калугин Никита
12 Качалин Клим 12 Ихтиярова Елизавета 12 Конашков Никита
13 Коршунов Дмитрий 13 Капанадзе Руслан 13 Ликанцова Диана
14 Косарецкая Дарья 14 Комарова Виолетта 14 Марабян Марине
15 Косенко Татьяна 15 Котяшева Софья 15 Марабян Нарине
16 Кышко Валентина 16 Кульбицкий Николай 16 Маркелова Яна
17 Мкртчан Парандзем 17 Кургинян Эмануель 17 Матевосян Давид
18 Наврузов Абдуло 18 Прилукова София 18 Махницкий Михаил
19 Полосухина Александра 19 Лещинская Анастасия 19 Оськина Ульяна
20 Ромашов Валерий 20 Мирзазанова Диана 20 Миронов Лев
21 Санталова Анастасия 21 Миронова Анастасия 21 Порунов Владислав
22 Смирнов Вячеслав 22 Новожилова Карина 22 Саргсян Варгам
23 Талыпов Михаил 23 Разважной Михаил 23 Титченкова Мария
24 Хилько Алена 24 Разумовский Роман 24 Фролкова Анастасия
25 Хомяков Артем 25 Романовская Анна 25 Хахинова Дарья
26 Хрусталева Алиса 26 Саргсян Давид 26 Чуркин Дмитрий
27 Худоложкин Юрий 27 Третьяченко Илья 27 Шеремет Андрей
 
Учитель: Турченко Татьяна Энгельсовна, каб. №301
 
Учитель: Миронова Мария Николаевна, каб. №103
1 Акопян Анна 1 Алиева Латифа
2 Бобоев Тимур 2 Голощапова Александра
3 Глущук Роман 3 Жилеева Полина
4 Городничева Дарья 4 Караева Айгюль
5 Гуриенко Виктория 5 Киселев Игорь
6 Гусаров Всеволод 6 Кичина Таисия
7 Ишханян Виктория 7 Колыжихина Анастасия
8 Кисткин Александр 8 Лазаричева Евгения
9 Козленко Татьяна 9 Липатова Анна
10 Мирзоев Али 10 Морева Виктория
11 Носаченко Иван 11 Муравский Дмитрий
12 Панкратов Григорий 12 Назимкин Иван
13 Перевозчиков Павел 13 Намжилов Цырен
14 Перегудов Даниил 14 Никонов Илья
15 Петухова Анна 15 Панин Николай
16 Попов Евгений 16 Пичугин Ярослав
17 Реймер Иван 17 Савицкая Валерия
18 Ремп Диана 18 Степанова Екатерина
19 Рябов Вадим 19 Теймуров Мирза
20 Селезнев Максим 20 Туркин Ярослав
21 Скидина Екатерина 21 Фатеева Полина
22 Солоницкая Ева 22 Хамитова Арина
23 Степанян Диана 23 Цацурян Рубен
24 Сутяпова Юлия 24 Шикх Ахмад
25 Хамакина Валерия 25 Юдин Вадим
26 Чекмазов Антон 26 Юриков Богдан
27 Яхяева Милена 27 Яшина Екатерина